Prize List
Prize List Of 2016-17
Class 1-A
Value Education
  1. Navya Dwivedi
  2. Shanasha Srivastava
  3. Ritisha Tripathi
English
  1. Prisha Sinha
  2. Ritisha Tripathi
Hindi
  1. Vaibhavi Agarwal
  2. Manvi Rai
  3. Navya Dwivedi
Mathematics
  1. Siddhika Dwivedi
  2. Dhriti Rai
  3. Shanasha Srivastava
Science
  1. Ananya Sonkar
  2. Prisha Sinha
Computer Studies
  1. Vaibhavi Agarwal
  2. Sanvi Nigam
General Knowledge
  1. Siddhika Dwivedi
  2. Arjita Kumar
  3. Medha Mishra
  4. Manshi Tiwari
Art & Craft
  1. Medha Mishra
  2. Shreyashi Chaudhary
SUPW
  1. Ritisha Tripathi
Singing
  1. Adrija Bharadwaj
  2. Blessy David
Dance
  1. Lehar Trivedi
  2. Kanishka Kesarwani
Class 1-B
Full Attendance
  1. Aiman Hakeem
Value Education
  1. Esha Bhattacharya
  2. Palak Singh
English
  1. Esha Bhattacharya
  2. Sumedha Soni
Hindi
  1. Ananya Tondon
Mathematics
  1. Aarna Gupta
  2. Shalvi Singh
Science
  1. Pawani Garg
  2. Vaishnavi Srivastava
General Knowledge
  1. Palak Singh
  2. Parnika Rastogi
Art & Craft
  1. Areeba Faisal
  2. Charu Darshna Sahai
SUPW
  1. Ashra Fatima
  2. Sharanya Mishra
Singing
  1. Aanshi Agarwal
  2. Rajoshree Basu
Dance
  1. Esha Bhattacharya
  2. Aria Gupta
Class 1-C
General proficiency
  1. Tanushri Raje
  2. Anika Mishra
Full Attendance
  1. Alveena Zaki Chandel
  2. Saumya Yadav
Value Education
  1. Tanushree Raje
  2. Anika Mishra
  3. Areeba Iqbal
  4. Alveena Zaki Chandel
English
  1. Aadya Agarwal
Hindi
  1. Tanushri Raje
  2. Anika Mishra
  3. Vaishnavi Singh- II
Mathematics
  1. Alveena Zaki Chandel
  2. Anushree Budhwar
Science
  1. Mahika Mishra
  2. Shrishti Tripathi
Computer Studies
  1. Mahika Mishra
General Knowledge
  1. Aadya Agarwal
  2. Mahika Mishra
  3. Vaishnavi Singh-II
  4. Simran Chaudhary
Art & Craft
  1. Anya Krishna Singh
  2. Aditi Soni
SUPW
  1. Vaishnavi Singh-I
  2. Areeba Iqbal
Singing
  1. Vibhi Mehta
Dance
  1. Manavi Singh
  2. Akansha Agarwal
Class 1-D
Full Attendance
  1. Faizeen Ansari
Value Education
  1. Vidisha Maheshwari
  2. Shreyashi Shukla
English
  1. Daina Ghani
Hindi
  1. Rishika Bhagat
  2. Palak Daga
Mathematics
  1. Nayra Singh
  2. Aarya Singh-I
Science
  1. Aaradhya Awasthi
  2. Aditi Rao
Computer Studies
  1. Pragati Jain
General Knowledge
  1. Rishika Bhagat
  2. Drishti Mishra
  3. Pragati Jain
  4. Aaradhya Awasthi
  5. Naisha Kesarwani
  6. Arya Singh
Art & Craft
  1. Sumayah Zahra Rizvi
  2. Lubna Iqbal
SUPW
  1. Daina Ghani
Singing
  1. Aditi Rao
  2. Vaibhavi Pandey
Dance
  1. Aarya Rao
  2. Akshaya Ojasvi
Class 1-E
Value Education
  1. Zikra Akhtar
  2. Anvesha Srivastava
  3. Yukti Mehrotra
  4. Darshana Singh
English
  1. Yukti Mehrotra
  2. Zimsha Fatima
Hindi
  1. Pragati Tiwari
Mathematics
  1. Darshana Singh
Science
  1. Shrishti Tripathi
Computer Studies
  1. Zikra Akhtar
General Knowledge
  1. Adeena Fatima
  2. Anvesha Srivastava
Art & Craft
  1. Shreya Patel
  2. Nirjra Johari
SUPW
  1. Falisha Javed
Singing
  1. Siyona Mishra
  2. Ashita Raju
Dance
  1. Saanvi Luthra
  2. Nabirah Aftab
Class 1-F
General Proficiency
  1. Suditi Basu
Value Education
  1. Suditi Basu
  2. Anveeksha Bathwal
  3. Adeba Meraj
  4. Gargi Mishra
English
  1. Aradhya Kesarwani
  2. Drishika Tondon
Hindi
  1. Samriddhi Dwivedi
  2. Mallika Malviya
  3. Tanya Singh
Mathematics
  1. Suditi Basu
  2. Zainab Khan
Science
  1. Alisha Jaiswal
  2. Ananya Lal
Computer Studies
  1. Alisha Jaiswal
General Knowledge
  1. Taiba Farooq Khan
  2. Laiba Khan
  3. Gargi Mishra
Art & Craft
  1. Mallika Malviya
  2. Adeba Meraj
SUPW
  1. Prachi Athwani
  2. Zainab Khan
Singing
  1. Medhawini Gulwadi
  2. Sukriti Pandey
Dance
  1. Shreeya Gupta
  2. Laiba Khan
Class 2-A
General proficiency
  1. Niharika Agarwal
  2. Hrishika Saxena
Full Attendance
  1. Aparna jaiswal
  2. Akshita Kesarwani
  3. Akshita Kesarwani
  4. Ishita Sahu
  5. Aarohi Tandon
Value Education
  1. Aarohi Tondon
  2. Shriya Agarwal
  3. Navika Yadav
English
  1. Vrinda Khanna
  2. Bhuvi Pandey
Hindi
  1. Pragati Vyapak
Mathematics
  1. Navika yadav
  2. Hrishika Saxena
Science
  1. Adya Awasthi
  2. Aditi Kesarwani
Computer Studies
  1. Vrinda Khanna
  2. Samriddhi Luthra
  3. Pragati vyapak
General Knowledge
  1. Samriddhi Luthra
  2. Angel Agarwal
Art & Craft
  1. Ishita Sahu
SUPW
  1. Anushka Johorey
  2. Shriya Agarwal
Singing
  1. Mariyam Raza
  2. Vaishnavi Agarwal
Dance
  1. Vaishnavi Pathak
  2. Vrinda Varshney
Class 2-B
General proficiency
  1. Katyayni Jaiswal
  2. Kashika Kesarwani
  3. Aashita Srivastava
Full Attendance
  1. Gauri Singh
  2. Jhanvi sonkar
Value Education
  1. Suzain Shakil
  2. Katyayni Jaiswal
  3. Ishita Saigal
  4. Varnika Rana
English
  1. Gauri Singh
Hindi
  1. Aanya Kesarwani
Mathematics
  1. Himangini Jaiswal
Science
  1. Aanya Kesarwani
  2. Suzain Shakil
Computer Studies
  1. Mandavi Singh
  2. Kripa Jain
General Knowledge
  1. Radhika Agarwal
  2. Anwesha Purwar
Art & Craft
  1. Aadya Srivastava
  2. Sheeza Haider Jafri
SUPW
  1. Kashika Kesarwani
  2. Dhanya Luthra
Singing
  1. Shatakshika Sahayak
  2. Vani Shukla
Dance
  1. Aujasvi Singh
  2. Vidhi Verma
Class 2-C
General proficiency
  1. Arushi Yadav
Full Attendance
  1. Akhya Sahu
  2. Adya Verma
  3. Kritika Bharadwaj
Value Education
  1. Anushka Raj
  2. Ananya Singh
  3. Palakshi Singh
English
  1. Arushi Yadav
  2. Akhya Sahu
Hindi
  1. Akhya Sahu
  2. Prarthna Sahu
Mathematics
  1. Ridhima Purwar
Science
  1. Anushka Raj
  2. Adaa Rizwani
Computer Studies
  1. Adaa Rizwani
  2. Mariyam Fatima
General Knowledge
  1. Saara Masood Fatmi
  2. Palakshi Singh
  3. Kaneez Fatima
Art & Craft
  1. Saumya Shukla
SUPW
  1. Anaya Singh
Singing
  1. Kritika Mehrotra
  2. Ishika Massey
Dance
  1. Ananya Paul
  2. Avni Tondon
Class 2-D
General proficiency
  1. Shreya Mishra
  2. Yuvika Nagar
  3. Sagarika Shukla
  4. Kavya Tripathi
Full Attendance
  1. Hameeza Ahmad
  2. Era Mishra
  3. Aleeza Shahzad
Value Education
  1. Prisha Bansal
  2. Era Mishra
  3. Shreya Mishra
  4. Yuvika Nagar
English
  1. Aiza Parvez
  2. Manyavi Arora
Hindi
  1. Kritika Singh
  2. Ahana Kohli
Mathematics
  1. Arisha Feroz
  2. Aleeza Shahzad
Science
  1. Madiha Siddiqui
  2. Fatima Inshara
Computer Studies
  1. Kavya Tripathi
  2. Sagarika Shukla
General Knowledge
  1. Akriti Gupta
  2. Jhanvi Singh
Art & Craft
  1. Prakshi Tripathi
  2. Ishita Gupta
SUPW
  1. Shreeyanshi Shukla
  2. Samriddhi Kakkar
Singing
  1. Joyita Bhattacharya
  2. Adeeva Has been
Dance
  1. Seejal Malang
  2. Gyatri Pathak
  3. Aahana Kohli
Class 2-E
General proficiency
  1. Diya Fatima
  2. Vrinda Tripathi
Full Attendance
  1. Gauri Dwivedi
  2. Harshita Gautam
  3. Vasvi Tripathi
  4. Shatakshi Upadhyay
Value Education
  1. Diya Fatima
  2. Vrinda Tripathi
  3. Vriddhi Kesharwani
  4. Harshita Gautam
English
  1. Anwika Kumar
  2. Twinkle Gupta
Hindi
  1. Vasvi Tripathi
  2. Rida Fatima
Mathematics
  1. Twinkle Gupta
  2. Yashashvi Singh
Science
  1. Anvita Kumar
  2. Unaiza Fatima
Computer Studies
  1. Diya Fatima
General Knowledge
  1. Arisha Anjum
  2. Saamiya Khalid
Art & Craft
  1. Anindita Saini
  2. Akshita Srivastava
SUPW
  1. Salfa Adeeb
  2. Sanjoli Agarwal
  3. Yashi Srivastava
Singing
  1. Sarah Jhon Puthrana
  2. Aryama Mishra
Dance
  1. Sanjoli Agarwal
  2. Shatakshi Upadhyay
  3. Yashi Srivastava
Class 2-F
General proficiency
  1. Pratistha Jaiswal
  2. Shreyancy Jaiswal
  3. Saumya Kesarwani
  4. Subarna Dey Kirty
  5. Anushka Malik
  6. Adeeba Mehdi Rizvi
Full Attendance
  1. Nitya Agarwal
  2. Saumya Kesarwani
  3. Kasturi Nandan
  4. Samriddhi Pal
  5. Areeba Mehdi Rizvi
  6. Sneha Sharma
Value Education
  1. Anushka Malik
  2. Subarna Dey Kirti
  3. Atulika Pandey
English
  1. Sneha Sharma
  2. Atulika Pandey
Hindi
  1. Alima Javed
Mathematics
  1. Amiti Gupta
  2. Shinjni Tripathi
Science
  1. Anushka Malik
  2. Saumya kesarwani
  3. Anika Gupta
Computer Studies
  1. Aanya Srivastava
General Knowledge
  1. Shreyancy Jaiswal
  2. Simrah Abbas
Art
  1. Anushka Mishra
SUPW
  1. Aditi Singh
  2. Zaveria Fatima
Singing
  1. Samridh Pal
Dance
  1. Agrima Sahgal
Class 3-A
General proficiency
  1. Rishika Kesarwani
  2. Shubhangi Pandey
  3. Priyanshi
  4. Mahima Rai
Full Attendance
  1. Heya Farhat
  2. Navya Mehrotra
  3. Prashasti Pathak
  4. Prapti Srivastava
Value Education
  1. Rishika Kesarwani
  2. Shubhangi Pandey
  3. Priyanshi
  4. Mahima Rai
  5. Vaishnavi Jaiswal
  6. Sumaiya Hasan
  7. Maryam Fatma
  8. Anvita Upadhyay
English
  1. Mahima Rai
Hindi
  1. Ishanvi Singh
  2. Shreya Singh
Mathematics
  1. Insha Siddiqui
  2. Prashasti Pathak
Science
  1. Insha Siddiqui
Social Studies
  1. Rishika Kesarwani
Computer Studies
  1. Arpita Saini
General Knowledge
  1. Fatima Afifa
  2. Snigdha Karmarkar
  3. Shweta Singh
Art
  1. Vaishnavi Jaiswal
  2. Shambhavi Ranjan
SUPW
  1. Ravija Goswami
  2. Anvita Upadhyay
Needle Work
  1. Heya Farhat
Singing
  1. Kalindi Tripathi
  2. Bhavya Tripathi
Dance
  1. Avni Mohan
  2. Tanvi singh
Class 3-B
General proficiency
  1. Ashvika Ratnani
  2. Vedika Umrao
  3. Arunika Bhattacharya
  4. Sanskriti Singh
  5. Anshini Mishra
Full Attendance
  1. Mahima Khushwaha
  2. Sanskriti Singh
  3. Shanvi Rana Singh
  4. Kashvi Tiwari
Value Education
  1. Ashvika Ratnani
  2. Vedika Umrao
  3. Ayaana Mishra
  4. Shanvi Rana Singh
  5. Krishnika Agarwal
English
  1. Vedika Umrao
  2. Arunica Bhattacharya
Hindi
  1. Shruti Agarwal
  2. Samriddhi Srivastava
Mathematics
  1. Ashvika Ratnani
  2. Pragati Jaiswal
Science
  1. Mahima Khushwaha
  2. Anshini Mishra
Social Studies
  1. Shruti Agarwal
  2. Pragati Jaiswal
Computer Studies
  1. Krishnika Agarwal
  2. Ayaana Mishra
General Knowledge
  1. Arima Chandra
  2. Aamina Ghayas
Art
  1. Vanya Talwar
  2. Vaishnavi Roy
SUPW
  1. Umaiza Rashid
Needle Work
  1. Unnati Kesarwani
  2. Shreyanshi Ranjan
Singing
  1. AL-Amira Khan
Dance
  1. Anvesha Mishra
  2. Kaushiki Singh
Class 3-C
General proficiency
  1. Anshika David
  2. Ipshita Das
Full Attendance
  1. Alishba Baig
  2. Tanushka Barua
  3. Ananya Fatima
  4. Charvi Malhotra
  5. Shhivantika Pandey
  6. Vaishnavi Pandey
Value Education
  1. Anshika David
  2. Ipshita Das
  3. Zainab Siddiqui
  4. Maira Rizvi
  5. Vaishnavi Singh
  6. Charvi Malhotra
English
  1. Ipshita Das
Hindi
  1. Anshika Singh
  2. Riddhi Khushwaha
Mathematics
  1. Rishika Priyadarshani
  2. Kavya Sanguri
Science
  1. Navya Malik
Social Studies
  1. Maria Rizvi
  2. Sheza Naeem
Computer Studies
  1. Hazra Siddiqui
  2. Anshika David
General Knowledge
  1. Gauri Kesari
  2. Bhavya Chaurasia
  3. Nishtha Shukla
Art
  1. Bhavni Karamchandani
  2. Anandi Vats
SUPW
  1. Kavya Sanguri
  2. Yashaswani Vats
Needle Work
  1. Sachi Kapoor
  2. Arohi Malviya
Singing
  1. Akshita Tiwari
  2. Jessica Loeeaine Pereira
Dance
  1. Vanshika Nanda
  2. Anshika Gupta
Class 3-D
General proficiency
  1. Samriddhi Srivastava
  2. Sara Tulsiani
Full Attendance
  1. Ayesha Jafri
  2. Kritika Mishra
  3. Angel Sonkar
Value Education
  1. Avantika Pandey
  2. Anushka Singh- III
  3. Sara Tulsiani
  4. Rudrani Roy
  5. Anushka Singh- II
  6. Samriddhi Srivastava
English
  1. Aanya Srivastava
  2. Sidra Hussain
Hindi
  1. Anwesha Aishwary
  2. Vrinda Kalra
Mathematics
  1. Pragya Mishra
  2. Vaishvi Mishra
Science
  1. Sara Tulsiani
  2. Meemansa Mishra
Social Studies
  1. Satwiki Upadhyay
Computer Studies
  1. Mahimaa Singh
General Knowledge
  1. Aanya Srivastava
  2. Meemansa Mishra
  3. Vaishvi Mishra
Art
  1. Ashma Farah
  2. Shahwar Akhtar
SUPW
  1. Sharon Pratiksha Paul
Needle Work
  1. Vaishnavi Bhargava
Singing
  1. Shrinkhala Tiwari
  2. Anam Fatima
Dance
  1. Avantika Pandey
  2. Bhuvi Malik
Class 3-E
General proficiency
  1. Anusyuta Sen
Full Attendance
  1. Tushita Basantani
  2. Ananya Bharadwaj
  3. Shreya Mishra
Value Education
  1. Anvesha Jaiswal
  2. Rahima Khan
  3. Riveral Rebekah Masih
  4. Anusyuta Sen
  5. Lunairah Siddiqui
English
  1. Anusyuta Sen
  2. Devishi Verma
Hindi
  1. Lavina Kumari Rajwani
  2. Aadhya Purwar
  3. Divisha Bagga
Mathematics
  1. Anusyuta Sen
  2. Ananya Singh
  3. Devishi Verma
Science
  1. Aadhya Agarwal
  2. Alisha Kashish
Social Studies
  1. Lavina Kumari Rajwani
Computer Studies
  1. Fatima Khan
  2. Lunairah Siddiqui
General Knowledge
  1. Sayyeda Yushra Alvi
  2. Tushita Basantani
  3. Joyna Singh
Art
  1. Aashi Das Shreya
  2. Shreya Pandey
SUPW
  1. Nandika Duggal
  2. Ayushi Kesarwani
Needle Work
  1. Krishita Singh
  2. Kaushiki Jaiswal
Singing
  1. Rivera Rebekah Masih
  2. Suzanna Y. Putharana
Dance
  1. Shailja Singh
Class 3-F
General proficiency
  1. Kshiti Singh
  2. Anshika Singh
  3. Shambhavi Mishra
  4. Anvee Mishra
  5. Khanak Saxena
  6. Vishakha Sahayak
  7. Agrini Jaiswal
  8. Iqra Arif
  9. Akshita Singh
Full Attendance
  1. Iqra Arif
  2. Vishakha Sahayak
  3. Bhoomi Kakkar
  4. Maryam Mehdi Rizvi
Value Education
  1. Kshiti Singh
  2. Anshika Singh
  3. Shambhavi Mishra
  4. Agrini Jaiswal
  5. Asavari Rai
English
  1. Agrini Jaiswal
Hindi
  1. Deeksha Chaddha
  2. Bhoomi Kakkar
Mathematics
  1. Shambhavi Mishra
Science
  1. Kshiti Singh
  2. Ananya Sinha
Social Studies
  1. Anvee Mishra
Computer Studies
  1. Aaradhya Kesarwani
  2. Anushka Srivastava
General Knowledge
  1. Vaasvi Karunakar
  2. Amanat Siddqui
Art
  1. Khushi Marker
  2. Sampada Yadav
SUPW
  1. Eva Manya Masih
  2. Shenel James
Needle Work
  1. Asavari Rai
  2. Shreeja Maurya
Singing
  1. Rudrakshi Mishra
  2. Srishti Collis
Dance
  1. Akshaya Joshi
  2. Lavanya Mukherjee
Class 4-A
General proficiency
  1. Shaurya Bhargava
  2. Akshara Srivastava
  3. Chitrangda Srivastava
Full Attendance
  1. Vaishnavi Goswami
  2. Asma Nazeer
  3. Anjali Raj
  4. Shivanshi Upadhyay
Value Education
  1. Riya Agarwal
  2. Manjishtha Mishra
  3. Falaq Siddiqui
  4. Shaurya Bhargava
  5. Akshara Srivastava
  6. Chitrangda Srivastava
  7. Nishtha Mishra
English
  1. Riya Agarwal
Hindi
  1. Akshita Jaiswal
Mathematics
  1. Shaurya Bhargava
  2. Navya Chaddha
Science
  1. Sukriti Pandey
Social Studies
  1. Vidhaa Bajpai
Computer Studies
  1. Falaq Siddiqui
  2. Zaina Mehdi
General Knowledge
  1. Vagisha Singh
  2. Zufishan Kazmi
Art
  1. Shivi Goel
SUPW
  1. Ishita Chandra
Needle Work
  1. Anjali Raj
Singing
  1. Sushmita Basu
  2. Ridhima Agarwal
Dance
  1. Rashi Kukreja
Class 4-B
General proficiency
  1. Sucharita Singh
  2. Sanstuti Sinha
  3. Shruti Tondon
  4. Aastika Thakur
  5. Vaishnavi Pathak
  6. Joanna Mani
Full Attendance
  1. Ayushi Agarwal
Value Education
  1. Sucharita Singh
  2. Sanstuti Sinha
  3. Shruti Tondon
  4. Aastika Thakur
  5. Vaishnavi Pathak
  6. Joanna Mani
  7. Gaurika Yadav
  8. Sreenidhi Rai
  9. Alima Haider Naqvi
English
  1. Gaurika Yadav
  2. Sreenidhi Rai
Hindi
  1. Yashasvi Gautam
Mathematics
  1. Pakhi Singh
Science
  1. Yashasvi Gautam
Social Studies
  1. Riya Basantani
Computer Studies
  1. Riya Basantani
  2. Siddhika Rastogi
General Knowledge
  1. Divyanshi Mishra
  2. Manya Tiwari
  3. Aditi Verma
Art
  1. Samriddhi Mishra
  2. Zubiya Mirza
SUPW
  1. Gauri Bansal
  2. Alima Haider Naqvi
Needle Work
  1. Shuchita Kawatra
  2. Dishi Kesarwani
Singing
  1. Gauri Bansal
  2. Ananya Mishra
Dance
  1. Manyata A Gupta
  2. Samriddhi Verma
Class 4-C
General proficiency
  1. Avni Bhargava
  2. Antara Gupta
  3. Sanchita
  4. Ishi Singh
  5. AnanyaYadav
Full Attendance
  1. Aditi
  2. Anshika Gupta
  3. Niharika Singh
Value Education
  1. Avni Bhargava
  2. AnanyaYadav
  3. Shokhi Sharma
  4. Ishi Singh
  5. Antara Gupta
  6. Kaavya Kesharwani
  7. Sanchita
English
  1. Antara Gupta
  2. Ispa Singh
Hindi
  1. AnanyaYadav
  2. Pritharoop Singh
Mathematics
  1. Avni Bhargava
  2. Shambhavee Rituraj
Science
  1. Ishi Singh
  2. Paulami Chaudhri
Social Studies
  1. Sanchita
  2. Aditi
Computer Studies
  1. Yashna Kapoor
  2. Bariya Anis
General Knowledge
  1. Shokhi Sharma
  2. Shambhavee Rituraj
Art
  1. Hamda Rehman
SUPW
  1. Pritharoop Singh
  2. Kaavya Mehta
Needle Work
  1. Vatsala Upadhyay
Singing
  1. Catherine Thomas
Dance
  1. Maitri Sharma
  2. Anoushka Banerjee
Class 4-D
General proficiency
  1. Aranyani Chauhan
Full Attendance
  1. Aditi Anand
  2. Maher Fatima
  3. Rifat Fatima Naqvi
  4. Mahak Pathak
  5. Aarna Sahu
Value Education
  1. Arti Bara
  2. Devika Kakkar
  3. Jayanti Shukla
  4. Mantasha Khan
  5. Gunika Kapoor
  6. Aranyani Chauhan
English
  1. Aranyani Chauhan
Hindi
  1. Maher Fatima
Mathematics
  1. Poorvika Madhwani
  2. Akshara Nandan
Science
  1. Maher Fatima
Social Studies
  1. Aditi Kumari
  2. Ananya Nandi
Computer Studies
  1. Nabiha Aziz
  2. Sehar Khan
General Knowledge
  1. Ayushi Agarwal
  2. Annika Mehrotra
Art
  1. Poorvika Madhwani
  2. Himanshi Gupta
  3. Adiba Rashid
SUPW
  1. Alfita Afzal
  2. Jayantika Shukla
Needle Work
  1. Aditi Kumari
  2. Astha Yadav
Singing
  1. Rifat Fatima Naqvi
  2. Manya Pandey
Dance
  1. Angel Florence Massey
  2. Akshara Nandi
Class 4-E
Full Attendance
  1. Navya Arora
  2. Shreeya Mishra
  3. Jhanvi Sen
  4. Ishita Singh
Value Education
  1. Samriddhi Singh
  2. Aditi Tiwari
  3. Ashmi Mishra
  4. Nandini Singh
  5. Navya Arora
  6. Sachika Jain
  7. Yashika Singh
  8. Saubhagyashree Tiwari
  9. Riddhima Kesarwani
  10. Aadya Jaiswal
English
  1. Nandini Singh
Hindi
  1. Saubhagyashree Tiwari
Mathematics
  1. Aditi Tiwari
  2. Mariyam Khan
Science
  1. Sachika Jain
Social Studies
  1. Aadya Jaiswal
Computer Studies
  1. Husna Mahmood
General Knowledge
  1. Kriti Athwani
Art
  1. Sachika Jain
  2. Hajra Zeeshan Zaheer
SUPW
  1. Samriddhi Singh
Needle Work
  1. Riya Verma
  2. Yashika Singh
Singing
  1. Prasiddhi Dwivedi
  2. Medhavi Singh
Dance
  1. Sanskriti Dwivedi
Class 4-F
General proficiency
  1. Ishi Mishra
Full Attendance
  1. Rushda Hareem
  2. Aashita Singh
  3. Adishi Sinha
  4. Bhavya Srivastava
  5. Mariya Tayyab
Value Education
  1. Paarizaat Anang
  2. Anushka Gupta
  3. Radhika Mehrotra
  4. Samriddhi Srivastava
  5. Mariya Tayyab
  6. Ishi Mishra
  7. Sarah Fatima
English
  1. Paarizaat Anang
  2. Samriddhi Srivastava
  3. Radhika Mehrotra
Hindi
  1. Vaishnavi Singh
Mathematics
  1. Sarah Fatima
  2. Haram Fatima
Science
  1. Sneha Chaudhary
  2. Prakriti .I. Priya
Social Studies
  1. Vaishnavi Singh
  2. Anshika Srivastava
Computer Studies
  1. Anshika Srivastava
  2. Aditi Singh - I
General Knowledge
  1. Mansi Lal
  2. Shreya Srivastava
Art
  1. Sumbul Beig
  2. Rushda Hareem
SUPW
  1. Sumbul Beig
Needle Work
  1. Aashita Singh
  2. Asita Rastogi
Singing
  1. Hem Ishika
  2. Anandi Nishad Raj
Dance
  1. Shreya Srivastava
Class 5-A
General proficiency
  1. Sara Agarwal
  2. Tanisha Dhall
  3. Ashi Sonkar
  4. Shreya Sood
  5. Navya Thukral
  6. Shree Upadhyay
Full Attendance
  1. Ananya Mishra
  2. Aishwarya Pandey
  3. Nandini Pandey
  4. Ashi Sonkar
  5. Riddhi Trishal
Value Education
  1. Tanisha Dhall
  2. Sara Agarwal
  3. Shree Upadhyay
  4. Shreya Sood
  5. Shambhavi Singh
  6. Ashi Sonkar
  7. Arundhati Singh
  8. Navya Thukral
  9. Vishakha Gautam
English
  1. Sania Zehra
Hindi
  1. Anshita Vishwakarma
Mathematics
  1. Anisha Gupta
Science
  1. Vinita Agarwal
Social Studies
  1. Vishakha Gautam
Computer Studies
  1. Tanisha Dhall
  2. Arundhati Singh
General Knowledge
  1. Akshara Darbari
Art
  1. Insha Izhar
  2. Utsah Maurya
SUPW
  1. Shambhavi Singh
Needle Work
  1. Insha Izhar
Singing
  1. Aprajita Khare
  2. Akriti Mishra
Dance
  1. Ananya Sanjay
  2. Ananya Vikram
Class 5-B
Full Attendance
  1. Maitryee Kapoor
  2. Aishwarya Singh
Value Education
  1. Samriddhi Mishra
  2. Trisha Naath
English
  1. Yashasvi Tiwari
Hindi
  1. Aditi Tripathi
Mathematics
  1. Aishwarya Singh
Science
  1. Aarushi Bharadwaj
  2. Samridhi Chourasia
Social Studies
  1. Palak Tiwari
Computer Studies
  1. Arteqa Begum
General Knowledge
  1. Trisha Naath
  2. Adwika Singh
Art
  1. Angelin Saravanan
  2. Vidhi Agrawal
SUPW
  1. Ishita Tripathi
Needle Work
  1. Samridhi Chourasia
Singing
  1. Ataf Ansari
  2. Shemaiah Cornelius
Dance
  1. Eesha Tripathi
  2. Palak Tiwari
  3. Bhaavya Verma
Class 5-C
General proficiency
  1. Arya Singh
  2. Vidushi Singh
Full Attendance
  1. Iva Arya
  2. Aditri Roy
  3. Mariyam Zunairah Siddiqui
Value Education
  1. Zara Ahmad
  2. Arya Singh
  3. Mubashra Irshad
  4. Kasturi Singh
  5. Himangi Sanguri
  6. Ifra Itrat
  7. Vidushi Singh
English
  1. Mubashra Irshad
  2. Himangi Sanguri
Hindi
  1. Anaya Chaturvedi
  2. Arya Singh
Mathematics
  1. Ifra Itrat
Science
  1. Kasturi Singh
  2. Sumaila Fatima
Social Studies
  1. Vidushi Singh
Computer Studies
  1. Janvi Rai
General Knowledge
  1. Sanskriti Gupta
Art
  1. Manya Navalgaria
SUPW
  1. Asmita Singh
Needle Work
  1. Meraj Mehdi
  2. Siddhi Asthana
Singing
  1. Divyanshi Agarwal
  2. Angelina Ileen Paulus
Dance
  1. Miszba Parvez Warsi
  2. Pranati Pandey
Class 5-D
General proficiency
  1. Manya Mishra
Full Attendance
  1. Aamna Jafri
  2. Janhavi Kesarwani
  3. Manya Mishra
  4. Maheen Salamat
Value Education
  1. Shiza Kazmi
  2. Jigyasa Jaiswal
  3. Shaba Ahmad
  4. Anukriti Agrawal
  5. Vaishnavi Love Gupta
  6. Manya Mishra
English
  1. Vaishnavi Love Gupta
  2. Vaishvi Chandra
Hindi
  1. Astha Pandey
  2. Iqra Kazmi
Mathematics
  1. Jigyasa Jaiswal
  2. Shaba Ahmad
Science
  1. Pari Jaiswal
  2. Anukriti Agrawal
Social Studies
  1. Sheeza Kazmi
  2. Fatima Samrah Siddiqui
Computer Studies
  1. Fatima Samrah Siddiqui
  2. Astha Pandey
General Knowledge
  1. Ananya Kharbanda
  2. Sheeza Kazmi
Art
  1. Garima Dayal
  2. Gungun Banoda
SUPW
  1. Naina Alexandria Kochhar
  2. Maheen Salamat
Needle Work
  1. Diya Srivastava
Singing
  1. Ananya Kharbanda
  2. Prarthana Pradhan
Dance
  1. Adya Pihu Srivastava
  2. Ishani Luthra
Class 5-E
General proficiency
  1. Samriddhi Dixit
  2. Juweriya Fatima
  3. Sneha Gangwar
  4. Prashasti Mishra
  5. Manashvi Singh
  6. Jagriti Kumari
  7. Palak Mishra
Full Attendance
  1. Protishtha Barua
  2. Sneha Gangwar
  3. Nandini Madan
  4. Haripriya Singh
  5. Tejasvi Vaish
Value Education
  1. Samriddhi Dixit
  2. Juweriya Fatima
  3. Sneha Gangwar
  4. Manashvi Singh
  5. Prashasti Mishra
  6. Asmi Srivastava
  7. Protishtha Barua
  8. Elma Khan
  9. Shravya Shukla
English
  1. Shravya Shukla
Hindi
  1. Sneha Gangwar
Mathematics
  1. Jagriti Kumari
Science
  1. Juweriya Fatima
Social Studies
  1. Nandini Madan
Computer Studies
  1. Asmi Srivastava
  2. Yashvi Srivastava
General Knowledge
  1. Avantika Agarwal
Art
  1. Protishtha Barua
SUPW
  1. Anushtha Kesarwani
Needle Work
  1. Muntaha Hasan
  2. Fatima Muneefa
Singing
  1. Arya Besen
  2. Rudrani Dutta
Dance
  1. Bhoomi Tripathi
  2. Anushri Srivastava
Class 5-F
General proficiency
  1. Lavanya Agnihotri
  2. Manvi Chawla
  3. Adiba Fatma
Full Attendance
  1. Vanshika Dubey
  2. Adiba Fatma
  3. Soumya Mishra
Value Education
  1. Lavanya Agnihotri
  2. Manvi Chawla
  3. Adiba Fatma
English
  1. Shristi Chauhan
Hindi
  1. Stuti Singh
Mathematics
  1. Stuti Singh
Science
  1. Manvi Chawla
  2. Aadya Sharma
  3. Samriddhi Gupta
Social Studies
  1. Aadya Sharma
Computer Studies
  1. Shristi Chauhan
  2. Shreya Gupta
General Knowledge
  1. Shreya Nanda
Art
  1. Rimsha Iqbal
  2. Khushi Mishra
SUPW
  1. Shambhavi Mishra
Needle Work
  1. Ishita Kesarwani
  2. Udisha Yadav
Singing
  1. Yashi Mishra
  2. Shreya Nanda
Dance
  1. Medha Singh
  2. Ananya Singh
Class-6A
General proficiency
  1. Navya Agarwal
  2. Archie Agarwal
  3. Ayesha Afzal Ali
  4. Shubhra Bansal
Full Attendance
  1. Ayesha Afzal Ali
  2. Arsha Arya
  3. Vedanshi Aryan
  4. Shreya Dwivedi
  5. Khushi Gupta
  6. Pragati Gupta
  7. Sneha Gupta
  8. Mahi Pahwa
Value Education
  1. Shubhra Bansal
  2. Archie Agarwal
  3. Manasvi Singh
  4. Ayesha Afzal Ali
English
  1. Shubhra Bansal
Hindi
  1. Yashvi Tripathi
Sanskrit
  1. Samriddhi Tripathi
  2. Priyanshi Kukreja
Mathematics
  1. Shreejal Singh
  2. Navya Agarwal
History, Civics
  1. Yashvi Tripathi
Geography
  1. Manasvi Singh
Science
  1. Shambhavi Chauhan
Computer Studies
  1. Rajnandini Dubey
Art
  1. Naqeeba Irshad
SUPW
  1. Shreya Dwivedi
General Knowledge
  1. Archie Agarwal
Needle Work
  1. Kritika
  2. Shreya Seth
Class-6B
General proficiency
  1. Ria Gulati
  2. Anushka Singh
  3. Arundhati Kohli
  4. Srishti Singh
Full Attendance
  1. Sania Abbas
  2. Gracey Gladis
  3. Akriti Saroj
  4. Aaiza Shahzad
Value Education
  1. Anushka Singh
  2. Arundhati Kohli
  3. Prapti Srivastava
  4. Srishti Singh
  5. Dhriti Singh
  6. Kadambari Kohli
English
  1. Anushka Singh
  2. Dhriti Singh
Hindi
  1. Srishti Singh
  2. Hansika Kesarwani
Sanskrit
  1. Anamika Mishra
Mathematics
  1. Shambhavi V. Jaiswal
History, Civics
  1. Ria Gulati
  2. Arundhati Kohli
  3. Nivedita Mathur
Geography
  1. Kadambari Kohli
  2. Aastha Rai
Science
  1. Nivedita Mathur
Computer Studies
  1. Dhriti Singh
Art
  1. Priyanshi Gautam
SUPW
  1. Srishti Singh
  2. Aastha Rai
General Knowledge
  1. Priyanshi Gautam
  2. Ria Gulati
  3. Vaagisha Bhushan
  4. Nivedita Mathur
Needle Work
  1. Vanshika Singh
  2. Mrinalini Pandey
Class 6-C
General proficiency
  1. Umme Kulsum
  2. Naina Lal
  3. Sumana Rehman
  4. Prakriti Raj
  5. Vriddhi Rai
  6. Anushka Srivastava
Full Attendance
  1. Prakriti Raj
  2. Navya Saxena
  3. Lisha Singh
  4. Anshika Yadav
Value Education
  1. Alisha Tahir
  2. Prakriti Raj
  3. Sumana Rehman
  4. Taleaa Tahir
  5. Anushka Srivastava
  6. Vidushi Singh
  7. Arunima Saxena
  8. Kritika Pandey
  9. Naina Lal
English
  1. Vriddhi Rai
  2. Umme Kulsum
Hindi
  1. Vidhi Arora
  2. Naina Lal
  3. Vidushi Singh
Sanskrit
  1. Anshika Yadav
  2. Arunima Saxena
Mathematics
  1. Sumana Rehman
History, Civics
  1. Anushka Srivastava
  2. Arunima Saxena
Geography
  1. Vidushi Singh
  2. Alisha Tahir
Science
  1. Umme Kulsum
  2. Vidhi Arora
Computer Studies
  1. Maryam Humaira
  2. Vriddhi Rai
Art
  1. Lisha Singh
  2. Pallavi Tripathi
  3. Shiwali Shree Singh
SUPW
  1. Saima Shabbir
  2. Khyati Srivastava
  3. Taleaa Tahir
General Knowledge
  1. Pragya Singh
  2. Vaibhavi Singh
  3. Pallavi Tripathi
Needle Work
  1. Vidhi Arora
Class 6-D
General proficiency
  1. Unnati Agrawal
  2. Rashi Bhatt
  3. Trisha Singh
  4. Naina Yadav
  5. Vidushi Srivastava
  6. Aditi Srivastava
  7. Fiona Thomas
Full Attendance
  1. Safiya Raheem
  2. Avantika Tiwari
Value Education
  1. Unnati Agrawal
  2. Rashi Bhatt
  3. Trisha Singh
  4. Aditi Srivastava
  5. Salima Vakil
  6. Sanskriti Tripathi
  7. Naina Yadav
  8. Sanjeevani Shrivastava
  9. Mahek Rathore
English
  1. Deepti Rai
  2. Fiona Thomas
Hindi
  1. Vidushi Srivastava
  2. Twinkle Srivastav
Sanskrit
  1. Mahek Rathore
  2. Anchal Gupta
Mathematics
  1. Salina Vakil
  2. Sanjeevani Shrivastava
History, Civics
  1. Sanskriti Tripathi
  2. Ishita Tripathi
Science
  1. Navya Singh
  2. Vidushi Srivastava
Computer Studies
  1. Deepti Rai
  2. Fiona Thomas
Art
  1. Priyanshi Singh
  2. Augustya Tiwari
SUPW
  1. Ayushi Singh
  2. Aleena Farooqui
General Knowledge
  1. Ridhima Tripathi
  2. Arohi Srivastava
Needle Work
  1. Unnati Agrawal
  2. Naina Yadav
Class 6-E
General proficiency
  1. Divyanka
  2. Rishika Khatri
Full Attendance
  1. Ananya Awasthi
  2. Ritika Chatterjee
  3. Amrita Kesarwani
  4. Arzoo Khan
  5. Rakshita Mehrotra
  6. Anshika Mishra
Value Education
  1. Rishika Khatri
  2. Arzoo Khan
  3. Divyanka
  4. Ishita Giri
  5. Vasavi Agarwal
  6. Shambhavi Gharwar
English
  1. Sana Abbas
Hindi
  1. Vasavi Agarwal
  2. Vaishnavi Kesarwani
Sanskrit
  1. Sneha Gaur
Mathematics
  1. Vaishnavi Kesarwani
History, Civics
  1. Syna Agarwal
Geography
  1. Arzoo Khan
  2. Rakshita Mehrotra
Science
  1. Sanija Jain
  2. Anamta Islam
Computer Studies
  1. Naveena Irfan
  2. Agrima Gupta
Art
  1. Vindhya Agarwal
  2. Bhavya Mishra
SUPW
  1. Saniya Abrar
  2. Niharika Chaurasia
General Knowledge
  1. Drishti Gupta
  2. Ritika Chatterjee
  3. Sneha Malviya
Needle Work
  1. Ishita Giri
  2. Anindita Das
Class 6-F
General proficiency
  1. Anshika Patel
  2. Vandita Saran
  3. Anubhuti Singh
  4. Aryata Srivastava
Value Education
  1. Rinchan Robert
  2. Aryata Srivastava
  3. Juveria Jawed
  4. Bani Pandey
  5. Vandita Saran
  6. Sara Patel
English
  1. Vandita Saran
  2. Juveria Jawed
Full Attendance
  1. Rinchan Robert
  2. Manya Sharma
  3. Yashaswi Singh
  4. Tanisha Soni
Hindi
  1. Anshika Patel
  2. Safia Naaz
Sanskrit
  1. Bani Pandey
  2. Shivanshi Mishra
Mathematics
  1. Manshi Rathore
  2. Arshiya Jaiswal
History, Civics
  1. Aryata Srivastava
  2. Anshika Patel
Geography
  1. Anubhuti Singh
  2. Aarna Luthra
Science
  1. Sara Patel
  2. Himanshi Sharma
Computer Studies
  1. Anubhuti Singh
  2. Kritika Kesarwani
Art
  1. Yashfen Khan
  2. Ayesha Nazeer
SUPW
  1. Mahenoor Khan
  2. Lutfiya Aani Labibah Khan
General Knowledge
  1. Sristi Mishra
Needle Work
  1. Rishika Rastogi
  2. Safia Naaz
Class 6-G
General proficiency
  1. Sanvi Jaiswal
  2. Kanak Shukla
  3. Tamanna Singh
  4. Eshika Luthra
Full Attendance
  1. Ishita Pandey
  2. Ananya Alia Thomas
Value Education
  1. Kanak Shukla
  2. Sneha Srivastava
  3. Samriddhi
  4. Diya Srivastava
  5. Amelia Rubey
  6. Eshika Luthra
  7. Agrima Singh
English
  1. Sanvi Jaiswal
  2. Eshika Luhra
Hindi
  1. Anandita Srivastava
Sanskrit
  1. Agrima Singh
  2. Khushi Singh
Mathematics
  1. Amelia Rubey
  2. Khushi Singh
History, Civics
  1. Sneha Srivastava
  2. Tamanna Singh
Geography
  1. Hala Zia
  2. Tamanna Singh
Science
  1. Eshika Luthra
  2. Mahiraa Wadhwan
Computer Studies
  1. Samriddhi Srivastava
  2. Sanvi Jaiswal
  3. Kanak Shukla
Art
  1. Aditi Srivastava
SUPW
  1. Ishita Pandey
General Knowledge
  1. Sanskriti Sharma
  2. Nayanima Shukla
Needle Work
  1. Shambhavi Singh
  2. Siddhi Kesarwani
Class 6-H
General proficiency
  1. Yashi Singh
  2. Sulakshana Singh
Full Attendance
  1. Vaishnavi Kanujia
Value Education
  1. Yashi Singh
  2. Sulakshana Singh
  3. Swati Gulati
  4. Vanshika Singh
  5. Maria Mahmood
  6. Ayesha Siddiqui
  7. Maitri Chainwala
  8. Manika Pathak
English
  1. Yashi Singh
  2. Ananya Ranjan
Hindi
  1. Swati Gulati
Sanskrit
  1. Alankrita Yadav
Mathematics
  1. Ramsha Fatima
History, Civics
  1. Vanshika Singh
  2. Ananya Ranjan
Geography
  1. Vanshika Singh
  2. Anamika Singh
  3. Aishwarya Singh
Science
  1. Sulakshana Singh
  2. Noori Fatima
Computer Studies
  1. Swati Gulati
  2. Ayesha Siddiqui
Art
  1. Tarushi Teerath Raj Yadav
  2. Abhigya Krishna
SUPW
  1. Manika Pathak
  2. Ayushi Verma
General Knowledge
  1. Maitri Chainwala
  2. Awantika Mishra
Needle Work
  1. Shristi Upadhyay
  2. Aishwarya Singh
Class 7-A
General proficiency
  1. Anvita Diwakar
  2. Sritika Shukla
  3. Shreejal Singh
  4. Pushpanjali Srivastava
  5. Supriya Srivastava
  6. Samriddhi Tripathi
Full Attendance
  1. Shivanshi Gupta
  2. Divyanshi Saraswat
  3. Samriddhi Tripathi
Value Education
  1. Anvita Diwakar
  2. Sritika Shukla
  3. Shreejal Singh
  4. Pushpanjali Srivastava
  5. Supriya Srivastava
  6. Samriddhi Tripathi
  7. Komal Rajpal
  8. Umra Hashmi
  9. Rimjhim Chandrakant
  10. IshikaVarshney
English
  1. Shreejal Singh
  2. Bhargavi Agarwal
Hindi
  1. Krati Madhwani
Sanskrit
  1. Anvita Diwakar
  2. Ipshita Tarun
Mathematics
  1. Sritika Shukla
  2. Ipshita Tarun
History, Civics
  1. Rimjhim Chandrakant
Geography
  1. Shivangi Upadhyay
Science
  1. Komal Rajpal
Computer Studies
  1. Umra Hashmi
Art
  1. Ayesha Zarrin
SUPW
  1. Sanvi Mittal
General Knowledge
  1. Zaara Khan
  2. Muskan Kumar
Class 7-B
General proficiency
  1. Priyanshi Jaiswal
  2. Anshika Raj
  3. Arshika Umrao
Full Attendance
  1. Sana Hakeem
  2. Ayushi Mishra
  3. Ritu Neogy
  4. Anushka Sarena
  5. Jigya Singh
  6. Medha Singh
Value Education
  1. Priyanshi Jaiswal
  2. Khushi Pandey
  3. Nivedita Sonkar
English
  1. Khushi Pandey
Hindi
  1. Priyanshi Jaiswal
Sanskrit
  1. Ishita Dwivedi
Mathematics
  1. Anshika Raj
History, Civics
  1. Aishwarya Yadav
Geography
  1. Shreya Awasthi
Science
  1. Arshika Umrao
Computer Studies
  1. Ayushi Mishra
Art
  1. Avani Anand
SUPW
  1. Jividha Sonkar
General Knowledge
  1. Aishwarya Pandey
Class 7-C
General proficiency
  1. Pawni Agarwal
  2. Anam Aslam
  3. Saumya Mandhyan
Full Attendance
  1. Tanushree Gupta
  2. Aditi Srivastava
Value Education
  1. Pawni Agarwal
  2. Anam Aslam
  3. Saumya Mandhyan
  4. Rifah Zahid
  5. Carol Mary Thomas
English
  1. Pawni Agarwal
Hindi
  1. Saumya Mandhyan
Sanskrit
  1. Krishna Vishwakarma
Mathematics
  1. Pawni Agarwal
History, Civics
  1. Saumya Mandhyan
Geography
  1. Anam Aslam
Science
  1. Ayushee Yadav
Computer Studies
  1. Tanishka Singh
Art
  1. Krishna Vishwakarma
SUPW
  1. Nitya Kesarwani
  2. Aditi Srivastava
General Knowledge
  1. Aditi Dubey
Class 7-D
General proficiency
  1. Pranjali Singh
Full Attendance
  1. Tanisha Agarwal
  2. Manya Gopesh
Value Education
  1. Pranjali Singh
  2. Michelle V. David
  3. Garima Srivastava
  4. Ayushi Uniyal
  5. Awani Mccarty
  6. Tanisha Agarwal
  7. Esther N. Datt
  8. Vidisha Agarwal
  9. Devishi Srivastava
English
  1. Vidisha Agarwal
Hindi
  1. Tanisha Agarwal
Sanskrit
  1. Pranjali Singh
  2. Ankita Jain
Mathematics
  1. Vidisha Agarwal
History, Civics
  1. Ayushi Uniyal
Geography
  1. Pranjali Singh
  2. Garima Srivastava
Science
  1. Devishi Srivastava
Computer Studies
  1. Aditi Gupta
Art
  1. Muskaan Singh
SUPW
  1. Saloni Sinha
  2. Arya Pradhan
General Knowledge
  1. Garima Srivastava
  2. Ayushi Uniyal
  3. Yashashwani Srivastava
Class 7-E
Full Attendance
  1. Shambhavi Choubey
  2. Sandali Pal
  3. Kaushiki Pandey
  4. Keshvi Rastogi
  5. Shreya Shukla
Value Education
  1. Keshvi Rastogi
  2. Alvina Mitra
  3. Iqra Ali
  4. Priyamvada Dwivedi
  5. Trisha Jaiswal
  6. Amishi Agarwal
English
  1. Iqra Ali
Hindi
  1. Jaya Singh
Sanskriti
  1. Tanushree Pandey
Mathematics
  1. Prashasti Rai
History, Civics
  1. Keshvi Rastogi
  2. Trisha Jaiswal
Geography
  1. Sania Ansari
Science
  1. Priyanka Seth
Computer Studies
  1. Jhanvi Wadhwani
  2. Agrani Verma
Art
  1. Hibah Ashfaq
  2. Anushka Srivastava
SUPW
  1. Sanvi Gupta
  2. Gauri Dayal
General Knowledge
  1. Shristi Agarwal
  2. Prashasti Rai
Class 8-A
General proficiency
  1. Vanccha Arora
  2. Anshika Lamba
Full Attendance
  1. Katyayni Dhiren
  2. Kirti Gupta
  3. Anushka Singh
  4. Prachi Tiwari
Value Education
  1. Chaitry Shukla/ Ananya Verma
  2. Katyayni Dhiren/ Priya Gopal
  3. Ananya Singh
  4. Vanchha Arora
  5. Abia Fazeelat Fakhri
  6. Ananya Verma
  7. Priya Gopal
English
  1. Ananya Singh
  2. Anshika Lamba
Hindi
  1. Erum Amjad
Sanskrit:
  1. Chaitry Shukla
Mathematics
  1. Ananya Verma
History, Civics
  1. Adreeka Mishra
Geography:
  1. Erum Amjad
Science (Physics/Chem./Bio.)
  1. Ananya Singh
  2. Katyayni Dhiren
Computer Studies:
  1. Anshika Lamba
Art
  1. Shubhi Srivastava
SUPW
  1. Abia Fazeelat Fakhri
  2. Dakshita Verma
General Knowledge
  1. Vanchha Arora
  2. Priya Gopal
Class 8-B
General proficiency
  1. Garvita Shukla
    Full Attendance
  1. Kinza Ahmad
  2. Tanya Gupta
  3. Anvisha Iftekhar Mansoorie
Value Education
  1. Garvita Shukla
  2. Kezim Prasad
  3. Ojashvi Singh
  4. Faiza Akhtar
  5. Anshita Srivastava
  6. Anushka Srivastava (2)
  7. Tanya Gupta
  8. Kinza Ahmad
  9. Tanzia Irfan
English
  1. Kinza Ahmad
Hindi
  1. Spriha godbole
Sanskrit
  1. Tanya Gupta
Mathematics
  1. Khushi Sehgal
History, Civics
  1. Suhani Rai
Geography
  1. Anushka Srivastava (2)
  2. Manavi Khanna
Science (Physics, Chem. /Bio.)
  1. Garvita Shukla
  2. Amna Umar
Computer Studies:
  1. Kavya Lakshmi Handa
  2. Surya Gayatri Thangalazhi
Art
  1. Hiba Absar
SUPW
  1. Faiza Akhtar
  2. Naaz Belal
General Knowledge
  1. Surya Gayatri Thangalazhi
  2. Zaara Fatima
Class 8-C
General Proficiency
  1. Abhidi Gupta
  2. Bhawini Srivastava
Full Attendance:
  1. Stuti Agarwal
  2. Stuti Anand
  3. Aditi Mishra
  4. Antara Mishra
  5. Ananya Paresh
  6. Navya Paresh
Value Education:
  1. Akshita Joshi
  2. Bhawini Srivastava
  3. Anushika Kesari
  4. Yasfeen Asrar
  5. Shweta Mishra
  6. Abhidi Gupta
  7. Vidushi Srivastava
  8. Disha Yadav
English
  1. Akshita Joshi
Hindi
  1. Bhawini Srivastava
Sankrit
  1. Disha Yadav
Mathematics
  1. Abhidi Gupta
History, Civics:
  1. Yashfeen Asrar
Geography
  1. Shweta Mishra
Science (Physics/Chem./Bio.)
  1. Stuti Anand
Computer Studies:
  1. Akshita Joshi
  2. Rifa Khan
Art
  1. Ananya Paresh
SUPW
  1. Aditi Sachan
General Knowledge
  1. Shweta Mishra
  2. Aditi Dwivedi
Class 8-D
General Proficiency
  1. Tulika Basu
  2. Garima Joshi
  3. Rashi kulshreshtha
  4. Prashansa Prakash
    Full Attendance
  1. Garima Joshi
  2. Samrilika Sahai
Value Education
  1. Prashansha Prakash
  2. Garima Joshi
  3. Rashi Kulshreshtha
  4. Nashrah Fatma
  5. Tulika Basu
  6. Nandini Singh
  7. Zainab Salahuddin
  8. Suhani Yadav
  9. Alishma Rachael Lartius
English
  1. Ananya Jaiswal
Hindi
  1. Numrah Dawood
Sanskrit
  1. Rashi Kulshreshtha
  2. Diksha kesarwani
Mathematics:
  1. Garima Joshi
  2. Nandini Singh
History, Civics
  1. Rashi Kulshreshtha
  2. Prashansha Prakash
Geography
  1. Tulika Basu
  2. Nashrah Fatma
Science (Physics/Chem./Bio.)
  1. Khushi Sharma
  2. Garima Joshi
Computer Studies:
  1. Zainab Salahuddin
Art
  1. Aanshika Goswamy
SUPW
  1. Samriddhi Singh
General Knowledge
  1. Mitali Khetan
Class 9-A
General Proficiency
  1. Ananya Bist.
  2. Priyanshi Dixit
  3. Kriti Dubey
  4. Rishika Chawla
  5. Chetali Sachan
  6. Gauri Singh
  7. Medhavi Singh
  8. Runjhun Upadhyay
  9. Pratiksha
    Full Attendance
  1. Runjhun Upadhyay
Value Education/Catechism
  1. Runjhun Upadhyay
  2. Medhavi Singh
  3. Chetali Sachan
  4. Gauri Singh
  5. Pratiksha
  6. Aisha Rahman
  7. Hera Hafeez
  8. Vanshika Shukla
English
  1. Aisha Rahman
Hindi
  1. Anshika Rai
  2. Runjhun Upadhyay
Mathematics
  1. Priyanshi Dixit
  2. Vanshika Srivastava
Science
  1. Ananya Bist
  2. Medhavi Singh
Mathematics
  1. Priyanshi Dixit
  2. Vanshika Srivastava
History, Civics
  1. Punyasha Dwivedi
  2. Ananya Bist
Geography:
  1. Gauri Singh
  2. Pratishtha
Computer Applications:
  1. Kriti Dubey
  2. Marisha Dube
Art
  1. Nida Fatima
Commercial Application
  1. Stuti Jain
  2. Rishika Chawla
SUPW
  1. Nida Fatima
  2. Prashanshita Singh
Class 9-B
General Proficiency:
  1. Vidushi Singh
    Full Attendance:
  1. Anam Murtaza Siddiqui
Value Education/ Catechism:
  1. Sonalika Awasthi
  2. Arya gautam
  3. Anusha Agarwal
  4. Harshita Gupta
  5. Suhani Gupta
  6. Juhi Basak
English:
  1. Nandini Chugh
Hindi:
  1. Mimansa
Mathematics
  1. Roma Chaurasia
Science (Physics/Chem./Bio.)
  1. Anusha Agarwal
History, Civics:
  1. Harshita Gupta
Geography
  1. Sonalika Awasthi.
Computer Applications:
  1. Tansa Siddiqui
Physical Education:
  1. Princy Raj
  2. Devshree Dwivedi
Art
  1. Budhra Naqvi
Commercial Applications:
  1. Abrishan Khan
  2. Rudrani Purwar
SUPW:
  1. Mohita Pandey
  2. Anushka Gupta
  3. Riddhima Singh
Class 9-C
General Proficiency:
  1. Shreya Gupta
Full Attendance:
  1. Azha Ahmad
  2. Aendri Dhiren
  3. Diksha Navalgaria
  4. Ananya Pandey
Value Education/ Catechism:
  1. Shreya Gupta
English:
  1. Aendri Dhiren
Hindi:
  1. Medha Srivastava
Mathematics:
  1. Shreya Gupta
Science (Physics/Chem./Bio.)
  1. Medha Srivastava
History, Civics:
  1. Aditi Bhardwaj
Geography:
  1. Annanya Chaddha
Physical Education:
  1. Sakshi Kesarwani
  2. Zainab Fatima
Art:
  1. Saumya Rai
Commercial Applications:
  1. Yasha Rai
SUPW:
  1. Aendri Dhiren
Class 9-D
General Proficiency:
  1. Kriti Agrawal
  2. Priyanshi David
  3. Pragati Singh
  4. Akanksha Srivastava
  5. Aarushi Tripathi
    Full Attendance:
  1. Pragati Singh
  2. Akanksha Srivastava
Value Education/ Catechism:
  1. Glory Thomas
  2. Priyanshi David
  3. Esther Francis
  4. Rhythm Pandey
  5. Anushka Singh
  6. Kriti Agrawal
  7. Pragati Singh
  8. Akanksha Srivastava
  9. Aarushi Tripathi
Hindi:
  1. Radhika Tandon
Mathematics:
  1. Aarushi Tripathi
  2. Khushi Parmar
  3. Glory Thomas
Science (Physics/Chem./Bio.)
  1. Varalika Shukla
  2. Pragati Singh
History, Civics::
  1. Anvesha Singh Yadav
  2. Priyanshi David
Geography:
  1. Sanskriti Dixit
  2. Sakshi Tripathi
Computer Applications:
  1. Akanksha Srivastava
  2. Sheulee Mukherjee
Physical Education:
  1. Simi Mahboob
  2. Ridhima Pathak
Commercial Applications:
  1. Gulnar Mishra
  2. Kriti Agrawal
SUPW:
  1. Ishita Mishra
Class 11-A
Value Education/Catechism
  1. Priyanshi Singh
  2. Additi Pandey
  3. Snigdha Tiwari
  4. Varija Shukla
  5. Pranshuta Shukla
  6. Ratishree Singh
    English
  1. Snigdha Tiwari
Mathematics
  1. Priyanshi Singh
Chemistry
  1. Additi Pandey
Computer Science
  1. Ritika Rastogi
SUPW
  1. Shambhavi Srivastava
  2. Saumya Singh
Physical Educaion:
  1. Aditi Agrawal
Class 11-B
Value Education/Catechism
  1. Priyanshi Agrawal
  2. Parul Gopal
English
  1. Manasi Singh
  2. Rakshan Usmani
Chemistry
  1. Jaya Srivastava
  2. Aishwarya Hajela
Computer Science
  1. Parul Gopal
  2. Aishwarya Hazela
Physical Education
  1. Niharika Tiwari
  2. Ishita Verma
SUPW
  1. Utkarshi Srivastava
  2. Mahima Luther
Class 11-C
Value Education/Catechism
  1. Uzmah Ansari
  2. Iffat Fatima
  3. Insha Shakil
English
  1. Tanushree Mandhyan
Commerce
  1. Tanushree Mandhyan
Accounts
  1. Yashita Agrawal
Economics
  1. Tanushree Mandhyan
  2. Bushra Khan
SUPW
  1. Mahima Wason
  2. Saakshi Singh
Class 11-D
Full Attendance
  1. Tanya Shri
  2. Richa Singh
Value Education/Catechism
  1. Vaishnavi Agrawal
  2. Palak Chopra
  3. Shivangi Singh
  4. Rushita Jain
Mathematics
  1. Vaishnavi Agrawal
Commerce
  1. Palak Chopra
  2. Rushita Jain
Accounts
  1. Rushita Jain
Economics
  1. Palak Chopra
  2. Shivangi Singh
SUPW
  1. Samiksha Agrawal
  2. Pallavi Shakya
  3. Jahnvi Pandey
Class 11-E
Full Attendance:
  1. Amisha Khanna
  2. Shifa Mukhtar
  3. Khushi Rawat
Value Education/ Catechism:
  1. Maitreyi
  2. Shreya Mishra
English:
  1. Deepika Pant
Economics:
  1. Sakshi Verma
  2. Samriddhi Yadav
Art:
  1. Khushi Rawat
Physical Education:
  1. Naba Shahid
  2. Haniya Awais
SUPW:
  1. Scholastica Ekka
  2. Urshila Srivastava
  3. Salmita Kindo
History:
  1. Shreya Mishra
  2. Sakshi Verma
Prize List Of 2015-16
Prize List Of 2014-15
Prize List Of 2013-14
Prize List Of 2011-12